Skip to content
ClearOps AI
Serving Nashville, Tennessee

AI Operations for Brentwood, Nashville service businesses.

Locksmiths, HVAC, contractors, real estate, dental, speech therapy. The AI operations team that catches every call, hunts leads, dispatches jobs, and reports to you every morning. Deployed in under an hour from your first call to Cori.

24/7

Always-on

voice, chat & intake never sleep

<1 hr

Live fast

from kickoff to your first answered call

3 tiers

Capture · Grow · Operate

scoped to your stage, never feature-gated

Multi

Languages

auto-detected mid-conversation

One system — voice agents, content, and automation.·Brooklyn-built, NYC-tested.

AI Operations Stack

Build, scale, and run
your entire AI operations team.

Four operators. Same intelligence. Different scope. Each one ships with emotional intelligence, web search, multi-language, and nightly self-optimization. You don't buy features — you buy reach.

Catches every call

Cori answers in under 2 rings, 24/7. Voiced by Ori's clone. Books appointments, captures leads, escalates when humans need to step in.

Build Cori

Hunts new leads

Kai runs outbound prospect lists, qualifies, follows up multi-touch, and books warm calls into your calendar — without a human dialer.

Build Kai

Runs dispatch + ETA

Dori routes jobs, manages real-time ETAs, collects payments, and harvests reviews after every job. Replaces your dispatcher.

Build Dori

Supervises the team

Cap coordinates Cori + Kai + Dori, briefs you every morning, and makes decisions inside the fence you set. Like a fractional COO.

Build Cap
Founding cohort

No invented testimonials.
Just an honest offer.

We're onboarding our first practices right now. Instead of fake quotes, we'll show you the live product — and make your results the proof on this page.

01

Founder-led onboarding

You work directly with Ori to stand up your AI front desk — scoped to your practice, live in under an hour, white-glove from day one.

02

Your voice, your front desk

Cori is tuned to a law firm, a dental practice, or a restaurant — not a generic bot. Don't take our word for it: call the demo line and hear it.

03

Be the first case study

Founding clients lock in early pricing and become the proof on this page. Real numbers — yours — replace this section as we earn them.

Want to talk to the founder, or hear Cori live? Call (917) 540-3962.

Local questions

FAQ for Nashville operators.

Couldn't find what you're looking for? Call Cori at (917) 540-3962he's on right now.

What Nashville neighborhoods and suburbs does ClearOps AI cover?

ClearOps AI serves all of greater Nashville — the Gulch, East Nashville, 12South, Germantown, and suburbs including Franklin, Brentwood, Hendersonville, Murfreesboro, and Mt. Juliet. We build neighborhood-specific local SEO strategies so you rank where your customers actually live.

How does ClearOps AI help Nashville contractors deal with overwhelming call volume?

Nashville's construction boom means local contractors are fielding 80–150 calls per week. Our AI voice agent answers every call, qualifies the job, schedules estimates, and documents every lead — so your office staff focuses on project management, not phone tag.

Can ClearOps AI help Nashville event companies and venues automate bookings?

Yes. We configure AI voice intake for event inquiries, connect to your calendar for automated availability checks, send quote packages automatically, and run follow-up sequences for leads that don't convert immediately. Event companies typically see 30–40% more inquiries converted with our system.

Is ClearOps AI a good fit for Nashville healthcare companies?

Absolutely. We work with healthcare practices, staffing firms, and health tech companies across the Nashville metro. Our AI systems handle inbound call intake, appointment scheduling, provider outreach, and B2B follow-up sequences tailored to healthcare compliance norms.

How much does ClearOps AI cost for a Nashville business?

Packages start at $750/month for local SEO and GBP management. AI voice agent and full automation bundles start at $1,099/month. We guarantee measurable results within 180 days or issue a full refund — zero risk to try.

Ready when you are

Stop losing leads to
voicemail.

Deploy your complete AI growth system in under an hour. Plans from $750/mo, 14-day money-back. Talk to Cori before you sign up — the AI receptionist who'll answer your questions live.

14-day money-back at every tier180-day results guaranteeNo long-term contractCancel anytime · pro-rated